Age Group Results
April 23, 2022
KC Running Company
Female Open Winners
Place | Name | Chip Time |
1 | Anna Keith | 3:03:51.7 |
2 | Angela Smith | 3:21:28.7 |
3 | Kaitlin Way | 3:29:53.7 |
Female Masters Winners
Place | Name | Chip Time |
1 | Angel Williams | 3:30:43.3 |
Female 20 to 24
Place | Name | Chip Time |
1 | Megan Moeller | 3:40:30.8 |
2 | Leah Ervin | 3:54:05.9 |
3 | Gabrielle Boucher | 3:56:51.1 |
Female 25 to 29
Place | Name | Chip Time |
1 | Emily Harsh | 3:37:33.3 |
2 | Lynn Stegall | 3:47:21.3 |
3 | Erin Vogel | 3:49:19.8 |
Female 30 to 34
Place | Name | Chip Time |
1 | Ashley Foti | 3:59:49.1 |
2 | Annarae Klopfer | 4:03:05.6 |
3 | Tünde Gáspár | 4:13:06.5 |
Female 35 to 39
Place | Name | Chip Time |
1 | Andrea Herbert | 3:43:46.9 |
2 | Sara Radginski | 3:44:42.4 |
3 | Tara Lyman | 3:55:29.8 |
Female 40 to 44
Place | Name | Chip Time |
1 | Carolina Jensen | 3:38:01.1 |
2 | Michelle Green | 3:42:16.3 |
3 | Sondra Lyness | 4:01:41.6 |
Female 45 to 49
Place | Name | Chip Time |
1 | Elda Contreras | 3:43:29.6 |
2 | Crystal Barton | 4:02:42.9 |
3 | Jan Simek | 4:06:22.8 |
Female 50 to 54
Place | Name | Chip Time |
1 | Cindy Stice | 3:39:17.8 |
2 | Angie Weinberger | 3:44:43.3 |
3 | Andrea Neathery | 3:46:10.2 |
Female 55 to 59
Place | Name | Chip Time |
1 | Audrey Moeser | 4:02:59.2 |
2 | Wael Sammur | 4:22:34.9 |
3 | Jeannette Legge | 4:30:31.5 |
Female 60 to 64
Place | Name | Chip Time |
1 | Nancy Zorn | 4:39:46.6 |
2 | Dena Demman | 5:27:35.5 |
Female 70 to 74
Place | Name | Chip Time |
1 | Debra Kirchner | 6:23:20.3 |
Male Open Winners
Place | Name | Chip Time |
1 | Benjamin Ludovici | 2:38:12.6 |
2 | Christopher Nemechek | 2:56:24.7 |
3 | Johnny Vanderhorst | 2:57:29.4 |
Male Masters Winners
Place | Name | Chip Time |
1 | Tyler Alt | 3:03:32.8 |
Male 19 and Under
Place | Name | Chip Time |
1 | Vinny Bruno | 3:28:26.1 |
2 | Troy Sanson | 4:16:50.7 |
Male 20 to 24
Place | Name | Chip Time |
1 | Jared Cox | 3:47:51.2 |
2 | Mitch Brock | 3:49:53.5 |
3 | Andrew Heathman | 4:07:06.3 |
Male 25 to 29
Place | Name | Chip Time |
1 | Jacob Nixon | 3:24:43.5 |
2 | Christopher Stegall | 3:46:53.1 |
3 | Aaron Vogel | 3:49:21.2 |
Male 30 to 34
Place | Name | Chip Time |
1 | Kyle Fritz | 3:09:19.3 |
2 | Taylor Bauer | 3:25:01.3 |
3 | Jason Swofford | 3:26:36.4 |
Male 35 to 39
Place | Name | Chip Time |
1 | Matt Hackman | 3:13:03.7 |
2 | Jarin Redman | 3:14:12.8 |
3 | Michael Kennett | 3:16:34.8 |
Male 40 to 44
Place | Name | Chip Time |
1 | Clint Hawkins | 3:05:13.0 |
2 | Scooby Dooby | 3:16:16.8 |
3 | Jerry Johnson | 3:17:39.8 |
Male 45 to 49
Place | Name | Chip Time |
1 | Chris Pento | 3:35:58.6 |
2 | Adam Rubinstein | 3:38:59.2 |
3 | Shane Warren | 3:41:41.4 |
Male 50 to 54
Place | Name | Chip Time |
1 | Steve Hibbs | 3:23:45.5 |
2 | Thomas Shipmon | 3:37:34.0 |
3 | Jeff Mildner | 3:58:54.8 |
Male 55 to 59
Place | Name | Chip Time |
1 | Arturo Leal | 3:35:54.1 |
2 | Martin Fajardo | 3:54:14.5 |
3 | Jim Cassioppi | 3:58:49.7 |
Male 60 to 64
Place | Name | Chip Time |
1 | Thomas Zorn | 3:57:01.0 |
2 | Kenneth Adgate | 4:12:14.3 |
3 | Erik Benrud | 4:55:33.9 |
Male 65 to 69
Place | Name | Chip Time |
1 | David Ackerman | 4:09:29.4 |
2 | Richard Barton | 4:14:22.8 |
3 | Robert Mueller | 5:54:19.3 |
Male 70 to 74
Place | Name | Chip Time |
1 | Bob Kennedy | 4:25:06.8 |
2 | Paul Fournier | 5:46:53.5 |
3 | Dennis Wheeler | 6:25:58.5 |